Vítejte
Přihlásit se
AIGON kalendář
AIGON kalendář
<<
Kvě
Leden
Únor
Březen
Duben
Kvě
Červen
Červenec
Srpen
Září
Říjen
Listopad
Prosinec
2022
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
>>
T
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
17
25
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - IVL Casper pudl a Roxy SH
26
16:00 - IVL Orin BOM
16:00 - IVL Nairobi AST
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
27
12:45 - IVL Thor Kříženec
13:30 - IVL Daisy Husky 1389
14:15 - IVL Dante Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Nero AST 1328
15:45 - IVL Thor SBT
16:30 - IVL Rufus Knírač
16:30 - IVL Tessie LR
17:15 - IVL Arny AST a Bardy LR
17:15 - IVL Fram ČSP a Amslka AUO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
28
12:45 - IVL Džony Tibetský
13:30 - IVL Agape ČSV
14:15 - IVL Bax MSP
15:00 - IVL Scooby NO
15:00 - IVL Galio BSP
15:00 - IVL Brad Husky
15:45 - IVL Bree NO
16:00 - IVL Ashley Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Bonnie LR
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
29
13:30 - IVL Baloo Husky
13:30 - IVL Connie Pudl
13:30 - IVL Badinek Whippet
14:15 - IVL Láva AUO
14:15 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Caira Shiba
15:00 - IVL Jimmy NO
15:00 - IVL Felix Lagotto
15:00 - IVL Lussy Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Aron 2x
15:45 - IVL Jonathan BSP
15:45 - IVL Alfa SBT
16:30 - IVL Ellie GR
17:15 - IVL Eli JRT
18:00 - IVL Bea Jezevčík
30
8:15 - IVL Aira Kříženec
9:00 - IVL Eitn GR
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
10:00 - IVL Thor Liondog
11:00 - IVL Syndy BOC
11:00 - IVL Maya AUO
11:45 - IVL Pacco BOC
12:00 - IVL Mokka Krizenec
12:30 - IVL Draco Dobrman
12:45 - IVL Mokka Krizenec
13:15 - IVL Luigi IT
14:00 - IVL Mia Kříženec
1
18
2
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - IVL Casper Pudl a Roxy SH
3
9:00 - IVL Eduard FCR
14:30 - IVL Monty Boloňský - domluva
15:00 - IVL Amigo BOC - domluva
15:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
15:45 - IVL Ron LR
16:30 - IVL Sára Tosa Inu - domluva
16:45 - IVL Rex NO
17:00 - IVL Evita CKC - domluva
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
4
13:30 - IVL Dory Husky
13:30 - IVL Bára PK
14:15 - IVL Jonathan BSP
14:15 - IVL Thor Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Dante Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Kaštan MKO a Amalka AUO
15:45 - IVL Draco Dobrman
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Jimmy NO
16:30 - IVL Bonnie Jezevcik
17:00 - IVL Jimmy Chodsky a Viola Briard
17:00 - IVL Arny AST
17:15 - IVL Brian CKC a Darwin GR
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
18:00 - IVL Bea Jezevcik
5
12:45 - IVL Daisy Husky 1389
12:45 - IVL Džony Tibetsky
13:30 - IVL Badinek Whippet
14:15 - IVL Bax MSP
15:00 - IVL Scooby NO
15:45 - IVL Bree NO
16:30 - IVL Lussy Kříženec
16:45 - IVL Ashley Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Bardy LR a Agape ČSV
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
6
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
10:00 - IVL Rony RTW
11:00 - IVL Brownie Kříženec
12:45 - IVL Amigo BOC
13:30 - IVL Eitn GR
14:15 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Caira Shiba
15:00 - IVL Felix Lagotto
15:00 - IVL Bonnie LR
15:45 - IVL Láva AUO
15:45 - IVL Alfa SBT a Benjamin Šeltie
16:30 - IVL Fram ČSP
16:30 - IVL Ellie GR
17:15 - IVL Loki BOC a Zafod brakýř
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
7
9:00 - IVL Aira Kříženec
9:00 - IVL Bold LR
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Syndy BOC
11:45 - IVL Mia Kříženec
12:30 - IVL Evita CKC
13:15 - IVL Galio BSP
8
19
9
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - IVL Amy BOC
10
9:00 - IVL Eduard FCR
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
15:45 - IVL Rex NO
16:00 - IVL Nairobi AST
16:30 - IVL Lucky SBT - domluva
17:00 - IVL Cora Leonberger - domluva
17:00 - IVL Casper pudl a Roxy SH
17:30 - IVL Andy Kříženec - domluva
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11
12:00 - IVL Daisy Husky 1389
12:45 - IVL Thor Kříženec
13:30 - IVL Thor Liondog
13:30 - IVL Bára PK
14:15 - IVL Bold LR
14:15 - IVL Nero AST 1328
15:00 - IVL Scooby NO
15:45 - IVL Timi Kříženec a Queen Čivava
15:45 - IVL Draco Dobrman
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Rufus Knirac a Amalka AUO
16:30 - IVL Bree NO
17:00 - IVL Ron LR
17:15 - IVL Lussy Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Jimmy NO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
12
9:00 - IVL Bolt NO
9:45 - IVL Monty Boloňský
13:30 - IVL Andy kříženec
14:15 - IVL Evita CKC
15:00 - IVL Bax MSP
15:45 - IVL Eitn GR
16:00 - IVL Dixi Chodsky
16:00 - IVL Ciro Mudi
16:30 - IVL Tessie LR
16:45 - IVL Ashley Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Luigi IT a Brian CKC
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
13
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
12:45 - IVL Jessie BOC
13:30 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie a Caira Shiba
14:15 - IVL Amigo BOC
15:00 - IVL Jonathan BSP
15:00 - IVL Ellie GR
15:45 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Alfa SBT
16:30 - IVL Árón SBT
16:30 - IVL Eli JRT
17:15 - IVL Jimmy Chodsky a Thor Liondog
17:15 - IVL Agape ČSV a Darwin GR
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
14
9:00 - IVL Aira Kříženec
9:00 - IVL Brownie Kříženec
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Mia Kříženec
11:45 - IVL Galio BSP
12:30 - IVL Lucky SBT
13:15 - IVL Amy JRT
15
20
16
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - IVL Amy BOC
17
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
16:30 - IVL Leto krizenec - domluva
17:00 - IVL Casper pudl a Roxy SH
17:00 - IVL Boris SAO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
18
12:45 - IVL Felix Lagotto
12:45 - IVL Cora Leon
13:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
13:30 - IVL Jonathan BSP
13:30 - IVL Badinek Whipet
14:15 - IVL Dory Husky
14:15 - IVL Evita CKC
15:00 - IVL Jimmy NO
15:00 - IVL Eitn GR
15:30 - IVL Tara a Cassidy
15:45 - IVL Ailyn Tosa
15:45 - IVL Shadow Staff
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Viola Briard a Thor SBT
17:00 - IVL Arny AST
17:15 - IVL Pacco BOC
17:30 - IVL Kim Cuvac - domluva
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
19
9:00 - IVL Monty Boloňský
10:00 - IVL Rony LR domluva
12:00 - IVL Nody Kokršpaněl
13:30 - IVL Ellie GR
14:15 - IVL Bax MSP
15:00 - IVL Andy Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Amigo BOC
16:30 - IVL Bonnie LR
17:15 - IVL Bardy LR a Luigi IT
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
20
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
10:00 - IVL Rony RTW
11:00 - IVL Timi Kříženec a Fram ČSP
12:00 - IVL Brownie Kříženec
12:45 - IVL Aira Kříženec
13:00 - IVL Bolt NO
15:00 - IVL Láva AUO
15:00 - IVL Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Árón a Árón STB
15:45 - IVL Alfa SBT a Hailey Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Galio BSP
16:30 - IVL Eli JRT
17:15 - IVL Loki BOC
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
21
9:00 - IVL Lucky SBT
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Bára PK
11:45 - IVL Mia Kříženec
12:30 - IVL Amy JRT
13:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
14:00 - IVL Mia Husky
22
21
23
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
24
9:00 - IVL Igor GR
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
15:00 - IVL Milo AUO - domluva
15:45 - IVL Rex NO
16:00 - IVL Nairobi AST
16:00 - IVL Majkl LR - domluva
17:00 - IVL Arči NO - domluva
17:00 - IVL Aira Kříženec
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
18:00 - IVL Bonnie POM - domluva
25
12:00 - IVL Leto Kříženec
12:45 - IVL Dory Husky
12:45 - IVL Nody Kokr
13:30 - IVL Thor SBT
13:30 - IVL Badinek Whipet
14:15 - IVL Tessie LR
15:00 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Amigo BOC
15:45 - IVL Roky MKO - domluva
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Caira Shiba
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Shadow AST
16:30 - IVL Amalka AUO a Thor Liondog
17:00 - IVL Arny AST
17:15 - IVL Bree NO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
26
8:30 - IVL Ciro Mudi
12:00 - IVL Cora Leon
13:30 - IVL Agape ČSV
13:30 - IVL Milo AUO
14:15 - IVL Bonnie LR
15:00 - IVL Brownie Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Andy Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Eitn GR
16:30 - IVL Monty Boloňský
16:30 - IVL Baloo Husky
16:30 - IVL Bardy LR a Luigi IT
17:00 - IVL Dixi Chodsky a Roxy SH
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
17:15 - IVL Brian CKC a Darwin GR
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
27
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
10:00 - IVL Fram ČSP
10:00 - IVL Rony RTW
11:30 - IVL Jimmy Chodsky a Jonathan BSP
28
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Edwin Kříženec - domluva
29
22
30
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
31
16:00 - IVL Ellie GR
16:00 - IVL Ares NO - domluva
17:00 - IVL Boris SAO a Bolt NO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
1
12:00 - IVL Léto Kříženec
12:45 - IVL Džony Tibetsky
13:30 - IVL Nody Kokr
14:15 - IVL Lucifer Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Thor SBT a Jonathan BSP
15:00 - IVL Galio BSP
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Amigo BOC
15:45 - IVL Ares NO
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Viola Briard
16:30 - IVL Lucky SBT
16:45 - IVL Calibos AST
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Pomeranian
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
2
9:00 - IVL Brad Husky
10:00 - IVL Monty Boloňský
13:30 - IVL Milo AUO
14:15 - IVL Charlie AUO
15:00 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Agape ČSV
15:00 - IVL Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Cora Leon
16:30 - IVL Aira Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Eli JRT
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
3
12:00 - IVL Dory Husky
12:45 - IVL Bolt NO
13:30 - IVL Evita CKC
13:30 - IVL Ellie BOC - domluva
14:15 - IVL Syndy BOC
15:00 - IVL Lava AUO
15:00 - IVL Árón SBT
15:00 - IVL Eitn GR
15:45 - IVL Andy Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Shadow AST
17:15 - IVL Loki BOC a Caira Shiba
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
4
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Jimmy Chodsky
11:00 - IVL Mia Kříženec
11:45 - IVL Amy JRT
12:00 - IVL Bibi Čivava
12:30 - IVL Mia Husky
12:30 - IVL Edwin Kříženec
5