Vítejte
Přihlásit se
AIGON kalendář
AIGON kalendář
<<
Prosinec
Leden
Únor
Březen
Duben
Kvě
Červen
Červenec
Srpen
Září
Říjen
Listopad
Prosinec
2021
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
>>
T
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
48
29
30
9:00 - IVL Arny Bull
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
15:00 - IVL Ori MKO - Domluva
16:00 - IVL Bambi Mudi
17:00 - IVL Bella Papillon
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
1
9:00 - IVL Jimmi Chodský
15:00 - IVL Amalka AUO
15:00 - IVL Meggie York
15:00 - IVL Kody CSV
15:45 - IVL Addie LR
15:45 - IVL Shadow Staff
16:30 - IVL Kříženec Megi
17:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - IVL Sunny Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Corina AUO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
2
11:15 - IVL Fram ČSP
12:45 - IVL Kiara Flat
13:30 - IVL Meg KAO
14:15 - IVL Miky Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Ashley Apenzel
15:00 - IVL Atilla CC
15:00 - IVL Loki NO
15:45 - IVL Giny Whippet
16:15 - IVLMokka Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Zafod Brakýř
17:00 - IVL Brad Husky a Loki NO
17:15 - IVL Teo BŠO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
3
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
10:00 - IVL Ria Kavalir a Tor ČF
11:00 - IVL Meda a Lotta
12:45 - IVL Rony RTW
13:30 - IVL Marvel Husky
14:15 - IVL Queen Čivava
14:15 - IVL Edward NSDTR
15:00 - IVL Viola Briard
15:00 - IVL Aris Kokršpaněl
15:45 - IVL Bardy LR
15:45 - IVL Rocky LR
16:30 - IVL Brian Kavalir
16:30 - IVL Violetta Chrtik a Ingnacius Stafbul
17:15 - IVL Drago ČSP
18:00 - IVL Oli Kříženec
4
9:00 - IVL Henry VŠSP
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Ron - VOK
11:00 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie
11:45 - IVL Bentley York
12:30 - IVL Amy BOC
13:15 - IVL Givi JRT
14:00 - IVL Bella VŠSP
14:00 - IVL Bailey NSDTR
14:45 - IVL Rocky Boxer
5
49
6
7
9:00 - IVL Hades staff
11:00 - IVL Bruno AST - domluva
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
8
9:00 - IVL Jimmi Chodsky a Marvel Husky
10:00 - IVL Rony RTW
12:00 - IVL Meg KAO
12:45 - IVL Marvel Husky
12:45 - IVL Drogo JRT
13:30 - IVL Ori MKO
15:00 - IVL Ginny Whippet
15:45 - IVL Nero Staff
15:45 - IVL Shadow Staff
16:30 - IVL Amy BOC
17:00 - Agility pro každého
17:15 - IVL Akim AUO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
18:00 - IVL Foxi Stafbul
9
14:15 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie
15:00 - IVL Megi Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Kiara Flat
16:00 - IVL Igor GR a Loki NO
16:30 - IVL Corina AUO
17:00 - IVL Ciro Mudi
17:15 - IVL Zafod Brakýř a Theo BŠO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
10
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
12:00 - IVL Ria Kavalir a Shelly Papillon
14:15 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Ignacius Bull
15:00 - IVL Atilla CC
15:00 - IVL Thor LionDog
15:45 - IVL Rocky LR
15:45 - IVL Bardy LR
16:30 - IVL Violetta Chrtik
16:30 - IVL Edward NSDTR
16:30 - IVL Addie LR
17:15 - IVL Smokey Shiba
18:00 - IVL Arny Bull
11
9:00 - IVL Maya AUO
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Tracy Whippet
11:45 - IVL Aris Kokršpaněl
12:30 - IVL Brian Kavalir
13:15 - IVL Henry VŠSP
14:00 - IVL Bentley York
14:45 - IVL Givi JRT
15:30 - IVL Rocky Boxer
12
50
13
14
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
15
10:00 - IVL Rony RTW
13:30 - IVL Meg KAO
14:45 - IVL Pralinka Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Ori MKO
15:30 - IVL Nella Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Ginny Whippet
16:15 - IVL Violetta Chrtik a Kody CSV
16:30 - IVL Tina TD
17:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - IVL Sunny Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Foxi Stafbul
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
16
9:00 - IVL Jimmi Chodsky
11:15 - IVL Fram Čsp a Atilla CC
13:30 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie
14:15 - IVL Teo BŠO
15:00 - IVL Kiara Flat
15:30 - IVL Ciro Mudi
15:30 - IVL Addie LR
15:45 - IVL Shadow Staff
16:30 - IVL Bella VŠSP
17:15 - IVL Akim AUO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
17
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
10:00 - IVL Ria Kavalir a Marvel Husky
11:00 - IVL Daisy Husky - domluva
11:30 - IVL Scooby BOC - domluva
14:15 - IVL Ron VOK
15:00 - IVL Viola Briard
15:00 - IVL Molly Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Bardy LR
16:30 - IVL Brian Kavalir
17:15 - IVL Smokey Shiba
17:15 - IVL Leana NO
18
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Amy BOC
11:45 - IVL Henry VŠSP
12:30 - IVL Bentley York
13:15 - IVL Rocky Boxer
19
51
20
12:45 - IVL Thor LionDog
12:45 - IVL Ori MKO
13:30 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie
14:15 - IVL Oli Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Molly Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Arny Bull
17:15 - IVL Aby Chesepeake
21
16:30 - IVL Kody CSV a Marvel Husky
18:00 - Vánoční skupinový výcvik
22
11:00 - IVL Rony RTW
12:00 - IVL Kevin GR Domluva
12:45 - IVL Shelly Papillon
13:30 - IVL Nella Kříženec
14:15 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Pralinka Kříženec
15:45 - IVL Felix Lagotto
16:30 - IVL Ignacius SBT a Jimmi Chodsky
17:15 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
23
11:15 - IVL Fram ČSP
11:15 - IVL Shadow staff
12:00 - IVL Smokey Shiba
12:45 - IVL Bella VŠSP
13:30 - IVL Daisy Husky
14:15 - IVL Leana NO
15:00 - IVL Meggie York
15:45 - IVL Brian Kavalir
16:30 - IVL Edward NSDTR
17:15 - IVL Ginny Whippet
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
24
25
26
52
27
12:45 - IVL Bella VŠSP
13:30 - IVL Maya AUO
14:15 - IVL Oli Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Rocky Boxer
15:45 - IVL Molly Kříženec
18:00 - IVL Henry VšSP
28
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
29
12:00 - IVL Scooby BOC
12:45 - IVL Arny Bull
13:30 - IVL Daisy Husky
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
30
16:30 - IVL Bentley York
16:30 - IVL Edward NSDTR
17:15 - IVL Leana NO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
31
1
2