Vítejte
Přihlásit se
AIGON kalendář
AIGON kalendář
<<
Červen
Leden
Únor
Březen
Duben
Kvě
Červen
Červenec
Srpen
Září
Říjen
Listopad
Prosinec
2022
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
>>
T
Pondělí
Úterý
Středa
Čtvrtek
Pátek
Sobota
Neděle
22
30
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
31
16:00 - IVL Ellie GR
16:00 - IVL Ares NO - domluva
17:00 - IVL Boris SAO a Bolt NO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
1
12:00 - IVL Léto Kříženec
12:45 - IVL Džony Tibetsky
13:30 - IVL Nody Kokr
14:15 - IVL Lucifer Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Thor SBT a Jonathan BSP
15:00 - IVL Galio BSP
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Amigo BOC
15:45 - IVL Ares NO
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Viola Briard
16:30 - IVL Lucky SBT
16:45 - IVL Calibos AST
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Pomeranian
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
2
9:00 - IVL Brad Husky
10:00 - IVL Monty Boloňský
13:30 - IVL Milo AUO
14:15 - IVL Charlie AUO
15:00 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Agape ČSV
15:00 - IVL Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Cora Leon
16:30 - IVL Aira Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Eli JRT
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
3
12:00 - IVL Dory Husky
12:45 - IVL Bolt NO
13:30 - IVL Evita CKC
13:30 - IVL Ellie BOC - domluva
14:15 - IVL Syndy BOC
15:00 - IVL Lava AUO
15:00 - IVL Árón SBT
15:00 - IVL Eitn GR
15:45 - IVL Andy Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Shadow AST
17:15 - IVL Loki BOC a Caira Shiba
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
4
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Jimmy Chodsky
11:00 - IVL Mia Kříženec
11:45 - IVL Amy JRT
12:00 - IVL Bibi Čivava
12:30 - IVL Mia Husky
12:30 - IVL Edwin Kříženec
5
23
6
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
18:00 - IVL Amy BOC
7
8:30 - IVL Ciro Mudi
13:30 - IVL Harry PAT - domluva
14:00 - IVL Lupo BRT - domluva
14:30 - IVL Agira ČSP - domluva
15:15 - IVL Elza LR
15:30 - IVL Daffy AHT - domluva
16:00 - IVL Ellie BOC
16:00 - IVL Nairobi AST
16:00 - IVL Ares NO
17:00 - IVL Boris SAO
17:00 - IVL Syndy BOC
17:00 - IVL Chance BOC - domluva
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
8
13:30 - IVL Nody Kokr
13:30 - IVL Lupo BRT
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
14:15 - IVL Lucifer Kříženec
14:15 - IVL Caira Shiba
14:45 - IVL Eddy Jezevčík - domluva
15:00 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Amigo BOC
15:15 - IVL Charlie Kříženec - domluva
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Milo AUO
15:45 - IVL Iorn AST domluva
16:15 - IVL Calibos AST
16:30 - IVL Amalka AUO a Thor Liondog
16:30 - IVL Luigi IT a Hailey Kříženec
17:00 - IVL Arny AST
17:15 - IVL Bree NO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
9
9:00 - IVL Ciro Mudi
12:00 - IVL Léto Kříženec
12:00 - IVL Bonnie Pomeranian
12:45 - IVL Andy Kříženec
13:30 - IVL Ellie GR
14:15 - IVL Badinek Whipet
15:00 - IVL Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Cora Leon
16:30 - IVL Aira Kříženec
17:00 - IVL Roxy SH a Dixi Chodsky
17:15 - IVL Brian CKC a Bardy LR
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
10
9:00 - IVL Albert AHT
9:00 - IVL Monty Boloňský
10:00 - IVL Jonathan BSP
12:00 - IVL Dory Husky
12:45 - IVL Dory husky
13:30 - IVL Bibi Čivava
14:15 - IVL Thor SBT
15:00 - IVL Árón SBT
15:45 - IVL Eitn GR
16:30 - IVL Andy Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Eli JRT
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
11
9:00 - IVL Amy JRT
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
11:00 - IVL Edwin Kříženec
12
24
13
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
14
13:00 - IVL Nikko Al domluva
14:00 - IVL Jackie AUO domluva
14:30 - IVL Elza LR
15:00 - IVL Lupo BRT
15:15 - IVL Agira ČSP
16:00 - IVL Daffy AHT
16:00 - IVL Boris SAO
16:45 - IVL Maya AUO
17:00 - IVL Bolt NO
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
15
12:45 - IVL Nody Kokr
12:45 - IVL Nikko AI
13:30 - IVL Dory Husky
13:30 - IVL Leto Kříženec
14:15 - IVL Queen čivava
14:15 - IVL Eli GR
15:00 - IVL Cora Leon
15:15 - IVL Eli BOC
15:45 - IVL Milo AUO
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Jackie AUO
16:00 - IVL Iorn AST
16:30 - IVL Chance BOC
16:30 - IVL Charlie Kříženec
17:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
17:15 - IVL Amalka AUO a Baloo Husky
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
16
9:00 - IVL Jimmy Chodský
15:00 - IVL Eitn GR
15:00 - IVL Mia husky
15:45 - IVL Hailey Kříženec a Luigi IT
16:00 - IVL Nairobi AST
16:30 - IVL Ares NO
17:15 - IVL Aira Kříženec
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
18:00 - IVL Dixi chodský a Roxy SH
19:00 - Agility pro každého
17
15:45 - IVL Edwin kříženec
16:30 - IVL Eduard FCR
17:15 - IVL Bardy LR a Brian CKC
18:00 - IVL Connie Pudl
18
9:00 - IVL Bonnie Pomik
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
19
25
20
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
21
14:00 - IVL Dorian Knírač domluva
14:30 - IVL Elza LR
15:15 - IVL Agira ČSP
16:00 - IVL Daffy AHT
16:00 - IVL Dona NKO
16:45 - IVL Maya AUO
17:00 - IVL Akim NO domluva
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
18:00 - IVL Ashley kříženec
22
12:45 - IVL Nikko AI
12:45 - IVL Nody Kokr
13:30 - IVL Aylin Tosa
13:30 - IVL Leto Kříženec
14:15 - IVL Thor liondog
14:15 - IVL Badinek Whippet
15:00 - IVL Lupo BRT
15:00 - IVL Caira shiba a Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Thor SBT a Alfa SBT
15:45 - IVL Majki LR
16:00 - IVL Eli BOC
16:30 - IVL Charlie Kříženec
16:30 - IVL Milo AUO
17:00 - IVL Nikita Biewer
17:15 - IVL Jackie AUO
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
23
8:00 - IVL Dorian knirac
15:00 - IVL Bibi čivava
16:30 - IVL Eli JRT
17:00 - IVL Aron SBT a Nairobi AST
17:00 - IVL Dixi chodský a Roxy SH
17:15 - IVL Aira Kříženec
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
19:00 - Agility pro každého
24
13:30 - IVL Cora Leon
14:15 - IVL Hailey Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Harry PAT
15:45 - IVL Eitn GR
16:30 - IVL Chance BOC
17:15 - IVL Darwin GR a Luigi IT
17:15 - IVL Bonnie Jezevčík
17:15 - IVL Darwin GR
25
9:00 - IVL Mia husky
9:00 - IVL Egon boxer
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
11:00 - IVL Dart VŠSP
11:00 - IVL Bonnie Pomik
11:45 - IVL Ares NO
12:30 - IVL Edwin Kříženec
12:30 - IVL Luigi IT
26
26
27
15:15 - IVL Aura BOC
16:00 - Agility pro každého
17:00 - Agility pro každého
28
8:00 - IVL Ciro Mudi
13:00 - IVL Peter AUO domluva
15:00 - IVL Agira ČSP
16:00 - IVL Daffy AHT
16:30 - IVL Chance BOC
17:00 - IVL Iron AST
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (Michálkovice)
29
12:45 - IVL Felix Lagotto
13:30 - IVL Lucifer kříženec
14:00 - IVL 2x ČSV
14:15 - IVL Queen Čivava
15:00 - IVL Charlie Kříženec
15:00 - IVL Harry PAT
15:45 - IVL Aylin Tosa
15:45 - IVL Badinek Whipet
16:00 - IVL Ellie BOC
16:15 - IVL Jessie IS
16:30 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie a Brian Kavalir
16:30 - IVL Alfa a Thor SBT
17:00 - IVL Arny AST
17:00 - IVL Nikita Biewer
17:15 - IVL Dory Husky a Baloo Husky
17:15 - IVL Aira Kříženec
17:15 - IVL Baloo husky
18:00 - Školka pro štěňata
30
7:30 - IVL Ciro Mudi
8:00 - IVL Dorian Knirac
8:00 - IVL Rex NO
17:15 - IVL Connie Pudl
18:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
19:00 - Agility pro každého
1
14:15 - IVL Dory Husky
14:15 - IVL Ellie GR
15:00 - IVL Dona NKO
15:00 - IVL Agape ČSV
15:45 - IVL Lupo BRT
15:45 - IVL Milo AUO
16:30 - IVL Jonathan BSP a Jimmy Chodsky
16:30 - IVL Majki LR
17:15 - IVL Benjamin Šeltie a Darwin GR
17:15 - IVL Egon Boxer
2
9:00 - IVL Dart VŠSP
10:00 - Skupinový výcvik (HALA)
11:00 - IVL Albert LR
11:45 - IVL Eitn GR
3